One Blood (Blood Donation Center/ The Big Red Bus)

One Blood Logo
1029 N John Young Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States
1029 North John Young Parkway Kissimmee Florida 34741 US
1029 N John Young Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States 0 mi
407-847-5747407-847-5747
All Family Resource Center
1318 West Oak St., Kissimmee, FL 34741 321-206-6560 0.13 mi
Open Mon – Fri 9 am to 5 pm Sat from 8 am to 1 pm Free HIV Testing  
Goodwill Job Center
1356 East Vine Street, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States 0.2 mi
Employment Assistance Program
Department of Children and Families Adult Abuse & Neglect
1507 N John Young Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States 0.3 mi
FLdepartmentorchildren.jpg
1507 N John Young Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States 0.3 mi
Food Stamps, Medicaid, Financial Assistance
Osceola Regional Medical Center
700 W Oak St, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States 0.37 mi
DBAoK
P.O. Box 420002 Kissimmee, FL 34741 0.43 mi
Business association that helps keep downtown Kissimmee active and functional.
PregnancyCenter.jpg
1340 West Columbia Avenue, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States 0.45 mi
407-846-9101407-846-9101
Osceola Opportunity Center
310 N Clyde Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States 0.45 mi
Empowers individuals by providing person-centered vocational training, educational and social opp...
1200 N. Central Ave., Ste. 200 Kissimmee, FL 34741 0.48 mi
1200 N. Central Ave, Suite 212 Kissimmee, FL 34741 0.48 mi
Bi-lingual English/Spanish counseling, BIP groups, anger management, parenting classes, substance...
350 N Beaumont Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States 0.51 mi
407-742-4800407-742-4800
350 N Beaumont Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States 0.51 mi
Osceola County Human Services
330 N Beaumont Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States 0.51 mi
Section 8 housing, state housing initiative partnership (SHIP), Community Development Grant, CDBG...
After Court Solutions LLC.
326 West Oak Street, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States 0.53 mi
700 Union St, Kissimmee, FL 34741, United States 0.59 mi
407-944-9968407-944-9968
Showing 1 - 20 of 315 results