Lynx Bus Service

Lynx.jpg
455 South Garland Avenue, Orlando, FL 32801, United States
401-499 South Garland Avenue Orlando Florida 32801 US
201 S. Orange Ave., Suite 350 Orlando, FL 32801 0.32 mi
Memory Disorder Center
32 West Gore Street, Orlando, FL 32806, United States 0.47 mi
407-244-3281407-244-3281
Coalition for the Homeless.jpg
639 W Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801, United States 0.59 mi
Legal Aid Society.jpg
100 E Robinson St, Orlando, FL 32801, United States 0.68 mi
225 Robinson Street, Ste. 410 Orlando, FL 32801 0.79 mi
Lighthouse.jpg
421 E Robinson St, Orlando, FL 32801, United States 0.89 mi
Offers a comprehensive range of services to people living with vision loss and blindness includin...
Salvation Army Orlando Logo.png
400 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32804, United States 1.09 mi
407-423-8581407-423-8581
Salvation Army Orlando Logo.png
624 Lexington Avenue, Orlando, FL 32804, United States 1.11 mi
407-423-8581407-423-8581
341 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803, United States 1.28 mi
Orlando Union Rescue Mission.png
1521 W Washington St, Orlando, FL 32805, United States 1.33 mi
Epilepsy-Foundation.png
1221 W. Colonial Dr., Ste. 103 Orlando, FL 32804 1.49 mi
Serves the needs of those affected by epilepsy including advocacy, case management, medical servi...
Howard Phillips Center for Children & Families
601 W. Michigan St., #102 Orlando, FL 32805 1.51 mi
407-317-7430407-317-7430
Provides Medically Directed Programs for Child Abuse and Neglect Cases
180 E Michigan St, Orlando, FL, United States 1.65 mi
407-836-7626407-836-7626
For children ages 12 – 18.
Red Cross
5 South Bumby Avenue, Orlando, FL 32803, United States 1.83 mi
Salvation Army Orlando Logo.png
3955 West Colonial Drive, Orlando, FL 32804, United States 3.05 mi
Offers a men’s shelter and a women’s shelter in Orlando for homeless individuals.
Clearpoint Credit Counseling Solutions
3670 Maguire Blvd, #103. Orlando, FL 32803 3.07 mi
National nonprofit credit counseling agency. Services include Debt Management Programs, Student L...
211 united way logo
1940 Traylor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804, United States 3.07 mi
211 Text Zip Code to 898-211 (txt211)211 Text Zip Code to 898-211 (txt211)
Text zipcode to 898-211 (txt211)
Translife logo
1560 Orange Ave, Suite 400 Winter Park, FL 32789 3.47 mi
Tissue and organ donation services
Showing 1 - 20 of 314 results