Lynx Bus Service

Lynx.jpg
455 South Garland Avenue, Orlando, FL 32801, United States
401-499 South Garland Avenue Orlando Florida 32801 US
201 S. Orange Ave., Suite 350 Orlando, FL 32801 0.32 mi
OrlandoHealth.png
32 West Gore Street, Orlando, FL 32806, United States 0.47 mi
Designed to diagnose the underlying causes of memory loss and dedicated to meeting the changing n...
Coalition for the Homeless.jpg
639 W Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801, United States 0.59 mi
Legal Aid Society.jpg
100 E Robinson St, Orlando, FL 32801, United States 0.68 mi
225 Robinson Street, Ste. 410 Orlando, FL 32801 0.79 mi
Lighthouse.jpg
421 E Robinson St, Orlando, FL 32801, United States 0.89 mi
Offers a comprehensive range of services to people living with vision loss and blindness includin...
Salvation Army Orlando Logo.png
400 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32804, United States 1.09 mi
407-423-8581407-423-8581
Salvation Army Orlando Logo.png
624 Lexington Avenue, Orlando, FL 32804, United States 1.11 mi
407-423-8581407-423-8581
Girl_Scouts.png
341 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803, United States 1.28 mi
Main Headquarters for Membership and Volunteering information in Osceola County.
Orlando Union Rescue Mission.png
1521 W Washington St, Orlando, FL 32805, United States 1.33 mi
Epilepsy-Foundation.png
1221 W. Colonial Dr., Ste. 103 Orlando, FL 32804 1.49 mi
Serves the needs of those affected by epilepsy including advocacy, case management, medical servi...
Howard Phillips Center for Children & Families
1401 Sligh Blvd., Orlando, FL 32806 1.51 mi
407-649-9595407-649-9595
Provides medically directed programs for child abuse and neglect cases.
180 E Michigan St, Orlando, FL, United States 1.65 mi
407-836-7626407-836-7626
For children ages 12 – 18.
Red Cross
5 North Bumby Avenue, Orlando, FL 32803, United States 1.83 mi
Salvation Army Orlando Logo.png
3955 West Colonial Drive, Orlando, FL 32804, United States 3.05 mi
Offers a men’s shelter and a women’s shelter in Orlando for homeless individuals.
Clearpoint Credit Counseling Solutions
3670 Maguire Blvd, #103. Orlando, FL 32803 3.07 mi
National nonprofit credit counseling agency. Services include Debt Management Programs, Student L...
211logo.png
1940 Traylor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804, United States 3.07 mi
211 Text Zip Code to 898-211 (txt211)211 Text Zip Code to 898-211 (txt211)
Text zipcode to 898-211 (txt211) information and support—whether for financial assistance, health...
TransLife.jpg
1560 O601 S. Lake Destiny Rd, Suite 400 Maitland, FL 32751 3.47 mi
Tissue and organ donation services
Showing 1 - 20 of 296 results